2 000 HUF
5,41 EUR, 5,88 USD
The works of Lord Byron complete in one volume. The second edition, considerably augmented. Frankfurt, 1829, Brönner. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, gerincnél kissé kopott, jó állapotban.