Themen Zahl der Lose: 1100
Nach steigender Katalognummer
Nach fallender Katalognummer
811917
22652
208
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
811692
22653
208
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
741304
22654
208
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Highlander girl, folklore, litho
741162
22655
208
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2
Caucasian folklore, sale of carpets
741236
22656
208
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Arabian lemonade vendor in Cairo, folklore
741184
22657
208
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T1
Tripoli, folklore, 'Fiera Internazionale ed Intercoloniale'
728086
22658
208
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2
Georgian folklore, Batumi
729752
22659
208
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Street kids in Napoli / Naples
827777
22660
208
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T1/2
827305
22661
208
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Une noce a Plougastel / A wedding in Plougastel, French, folklore, pinx. Charles Homualk (EK)
826326
22662
208
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T1/2
Czech folklore s: F. Sindelar
826327
22663
208
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2
'Ondras' Czech folklore s: M. Ales
bis 1 000 HUF
100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF
200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF
500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF
1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF
2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF
5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF
10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF
20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF
50 000 HUF
ab 1 000 000 HUF
100 000 HUF