NSZK 1972. "München Olimpia" jelzett aranyozott Ag emlékérem (16.7g/0.... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/236/kategorien~Numismatik/Weltweit-Edelmetall-Gedenkmunzen~200013/NSZK-1972-Munchen-Olimpia-jelzett-aranyozott-Ag-emlekerem-167g092532mm-T2-PP-karc-3Cbr~II1081588
1081588
31069
236
Worldwide commemorative medallions
Numismatik
Beschreibung: NSZK 1972. "München Olimpia" jelzett aranyozott Ag emlékérem (16.7g/0.925/32mm) T:2 (PP) karc
FRG 1972. "Olympic Games Munich" gold plated silver medallion with hallmark (16.7g/0.925/32mm) C:XF (PP) scratched
: ttg