30565.
267. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Ungarische Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
75 000 HUF
202,70 EUR, 220,59 USD
Beck András (1911-1985) DN "Rákosi Mátyás / Rákosi Díj - Próbaveret" jelzett Ag plakett nem hozzávalló tokban (268,5g/0.900/98-99mm) T:1- kis ph., patina Hungary ND "Mátyás Rákosi / Rákosi Award - Trial Strike" hallmarked Ag plaque in not own case. Sign.: András Beck (268,5g/0.900/98-99mm) C:AU small edge error, patina