Ignaz Kankoffer: Ruhmeshalle der k. k. österreichischen Armee, Wien, 1864, Karl Gorischef Buchhandlung. Kiadói vászonkötésben, jó állapotban. Töredék 312. oldalig / Linen binding. Fragmentary.
Colligatum kötet. M. Tullii Ciceronis: De Officiis libri tres. Editio stereotypia. Recognovit C. F. W. Müller. Lipsiae, 1901, Teubner. Hozzákötve: M. Tullii Ciceronis: Tusculanarum disputationum libri quinque. Editio stereotypia. Recognovit C. F. W. Müller. Lipsiae, 1904, Teubner. Korabeli, gerincén sérült, laza félvászonkötésben.
Becker-Endemann, Gustav: Geistesleben im Dritten Reich. Keine Religions-philosophie. Hamburg, 1933, Hans Christians Druckerei und Verlag. Papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
Socialist Constitution of The Democratic People's Republic of Korea. Pyongyang, 1975, Foreign Languages Publishing House. Hardcover. Also: Kim Il Sung. The tasks of the Korean communists & The Grat Idea of Lenin on the national liberation struggle in colonies in the east is triumphing. Pyongyang, 1970-72, Foreign Languages Publishing House. Paperback editions.
Atlas Polskich Strojów Ludowych XIV. Franciszek Kotula: Strój łańcucki. Wrocław, 1955, Nakladem Polskiego Towarzystwa Ludoznawczego. Számos illusztrációval, színes képpel. Kiadói papírkötésben, kissé dohos állapotban.
Atlas Polskich Strojów Ludowych XI. Jan Piotr Dekowski. Strój piotrkowski. Wrocław, 1954, Nakladem Polskiego Towarzystwa Ludoznawczego. Számos illusztrációval, színes képpel. Kiadói papírkötésben, kissé dohos állapotban.