1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" Br kitüntetés sérült mellszalaggal (34mm) T:2
Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" decoration with damaged ribbon (34mm) C:XF
Zutt Richard (1887-1938) 1914. "Hadsegélyező" ovális Br medál, részben zománcozott, fehér zománc (53x33mm) T:2
Hungary 1914. "Military Aid 1914" commemorative Br medallion of the Hungarian Military Aid Office, partially enamelled with white enamel. Sign: Richard Zutt (53x33mm) C:XF
HP-6814.
1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés, nem saját mellszalaggal, "BRONZ" fémjel peremen T:2
Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated Br decoration with not its own ribbon, hallmark on edge C:XF
NMK 418.
1939-1945. "Magyar Nagy Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés, fémjel a peremen modern mellszalaggal, nem eredeti tokban. Szign.: Berán Lajos T:1-
/ Hungary 1939-1945. "Large Hungarian Silver Gallantry Medal" silver-plated Br decoration, hallmark on edge on modern ribbon, in not original case. Sign.: BERÁN L. C:AU
NMK 433.
Csehszlovákia 1970. "Fegyverbarátsági Érem" ezüstözött fém kitüntetés, eredeti tokban, szalagsávval T:2,2-
Czechoslovakia 1970. "Za upevnovani prátelství ve zbrani" silver plated decoration in original case with thin ribbon C:XF,VF
Szovjetunió 1930-1991. "Vörös Csillag Érdemrend" zománcozott Ag kitüntetés csavaros hátlappal, sorszám a hátoldalán T:2
Soviet Union 1930-1991. "Order of the Red Star" enamelled Ag decoration with screw back, serial number on back C:XF
Szovjetunió 1943. "Dicsőség rendje, III. osztály" Ag kitüntetés mellszalaggal, hátoldalán gravírozott sorszám T:2 kis ph.
Soviet Union 1943. "Order of Glory, 3rd Class" Ag decoration with ribbon with engraved serial number on backside C:XF small edge error