Boldogfai Farkas Sándor (1907-1970) 1939. "A Felvidék visszacsatolásának emlékére / A Magyar Éremművészeti Egyesület 1939" Br emlékérem (91mm) T:2 kis patina / Hungary 1939. " Commemorating the reunification with Upper Hungary / The Hungarian Medal Art Society 1939" Br commemorative medal. Sign.: Sándor Boldogfai Farkas (91mm) C:XF small patina