16706.
360. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Bücher: Architektur, Kunst
3 000 HUF
7,96 EUR, 8,57 USD
1905 The Studio an Illustrated Magazine- of Fine & Applied Art.: The genius of J. M. W. Turner R. A. edited by Charles Holme, London, 1905. The Studio. Aranyozott egészvászon kötésben, jó állapotban