1914. "Ferenc József I. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" peremén jelzett Ag kitüntetés nem eredeti mellszalagon és kontraszemmel. Szign.: Leisek T:2- ph., sérült fül Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 1st Class" Ag decoration, hallmarked on edge, with not original ribbon and ring. Sign: Leisek C:XF edge error, damaged ear NMK 131.
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia / Neuberger Rudolf (1861-1916) 1915. "II. Vilmos - Ferencz József / Limanowai csata" Br emlékérem (58,99g/50mm) T:1-,2 kis ph. / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1915. "Wilhelm II - Franz Joseph / Battle of Limanowa" commemorative Br medallion. Sign: Rudolf Neuberger (58,99g/50mm) C:AU,XF small edge error
1922. "Magyar Ezüst Érdemérem" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalagon, fémjel nélkül (39mm) T:2 Hungary 1922. "Hungarian Silver Medal of Merit / SI DEUS PRONOBIS QUIS CONTRA NOS MCMXXII" silver-plated Br decoration on ribbon, without hallmark (39mm) C:XF NMK 390.
1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül, "BRONZ" fémjel peremen T:2 Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated Br decoration without ribbon, "BRONZE" hallmark on edge C:XF NMK 418.
1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" cink emlékérem eredeti mellszalaggal. Szign.:BERÁN T:2 szennyeződés Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" zinc medal with original ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:XF dirt NMK 428.
1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" cink emlékérem eredeti mellszalaggal. Szign.:BERÁN T:2 Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" zinc medal with original ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:XF NMK 428.
1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" cink emlékérem mellszalaggal. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2 kis ph. Hungary 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" zinc medal ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:XF small edge error NMK 429.