Amerikai Egyesült Államok ~1920-30. "MEMBERSHIP EMBLEM OF THE DON'T WORRY CLUB - GOOD LUCK / HOTEL TAFT NEW HAVEN CONN" kétoldalas Br emlékérem (33mm) T:2- ph. USA ~1920-30. "MEMBERSHIP EMBLEM OF THE DON'T WORRY CLUB - GOOD LUCK / HOTEL TAFT NEW HAVEN CONN" double-sided Br commemorative medallion (33mm) C:VF edge error
Amerikai Egyesült Államok 1987. 1 Uncia Ag "Liberty" (39mm/0.999/31,21g) T:2 ph., patina USA 1987. 1 Troy Ounce "Liberty" (39mm/0.999/31,21g) C:XF edge error, patina
Amerikai Egyesült Államok DN "Az Egyesült Államok elnökei" emlékérem-sorozat (4db, 4xklf) + "Empire State Building" zseton T:2 United States ND "The Presidents of the United States" commemorative medallions (4pcs, 4xdiff) + "Empire State Building" token C:XF
Ausztria 1773. "Liechtensteini Vencel tábornagy emlékére" jelzetlen Ag emlékérem (25mm/3,82g) T:2- átfúrt Austria 1773. "M. Theresia Aug. restitutori rei armamentariae 1773 / I.WENC.S.R.I.P.DE[LIECH]TENSTEIN.O.&C.D.C.R." unmarked Ag medallion (25mm/3,82g) C:VF holed
Ausztria 1928. "10. Német Énekes Fesztivál" Br emlékérem nyakszalagon. Szign.: Karl Perl (225g/90mm) T:2 ü. / Austria 1928. "10th German Singing Festival" Br commemorative plaque with neck ribbon. Sign.: (225g/90mm) C:XF ding
Ausztria 1987. "50 éves a Tulln-i Cukorgyár 1937-1987 " jelzett Ag emlékérem (19,92g/0.925/35mm) T:1- patina Austria 1987. "50 Jahre Tullner Zuckerfabrik 1937-1987" hallmarked Ag commemorative medallion (19.92g/0.925/35mm) C:AU patina
Ausztria 1991. "Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart" jelzett Ag emlékérem dísztokban (15,74g/0.925/32mm) T:1- (PP) felületi karc Austria 1991. "Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart" hallmarked Ag commemorative medallion in case (15,74g/0.925/32mm) C:AU (PP) slightly scratched
Csehszlovákia 1935. "Tomas G. Masaryk elnök 85. születésnapja" Br emlékérem. Szign.: O. Spaniel (43,66g/50mm) T:2 kis ph. / Czechoslovakia 1935. "85th Anniversary - Birth of Tomas G. Masaryk" Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: O. Spaniel (43,66g/50mm) C:XF small edge error