12626.
383. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Foto
2 000 HUF
5,31 EUR, 5,71 USD
cca 1910 Bad (Hof) Gastein, Ausztria vagy környékének látképe, vintage fotó Franz Fuchs (1870-1925), Hof-Gastein műterméből. Hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett. Széleinél kissé foltos, felületi kopásokkal. Fa keretben. 27,5×38 cm / cca 1910 Bad (Hof) Gastein, Austria or surrounding area, vintage photo from the studio of Franz Fuchs (1870-1925) in Hof-Gastein, with the stamp of the photograph on the reverse. A bit spotty on the edges, with some minor faults on the surface. in wooden frame. 27,5×38 cm