30821.
388. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Ungarische Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
8 000 HUF
Pátzay Pál (1896-1979) 1939. "Schaffer Károly" egyoldalas Br emlékérem. "CAROLUS SCHAFFER 1864-1939" (86,59g/61mm) T:1- patina / Hungary 1939. "Károly Schaffer" one-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: Pál Pátzay (86,59g/61mm) C:AU patina TP 2080.