Grußkarten, Feste Zahl der Lose: 36
Nach steigender Katalognummer
Nach fallender Katalognummer
2336642
24327
389
Greeting Cards, Holidays
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1902 Prosit! / New Year greeting art postcard. Fr. A. Ackermann Kunstverlag Künstlerpostkarte No. 962. s: F. Doubek (EK)
2336647
24328
389
Greeting Cards, Holidays
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1941 Boldog Újévet! / New Year greeting art postcard, Hungarian folklore, man with pigs (EK)
2336639
24329
389
Greeting Cards, Holidays
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1930 Szívélyes üdvözlet névnapjára! / Name Day greeting art postcard with Bonzo dog. W.S.S.B. 8373. (EK) 2314832
24330
389
Greeting Cards, Holidays
Ansichtskarten
T3
1901 Boldog Új évet! Részeg biciklis, humor / New Year greeting, drunk man on bicycle, humour. E.u.V. L.S.W. litho (fa) 2337481
24331
389
Greeting Cards, Holidays
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1944 Kellemes húsvéti ünnepeket! / Easter greeting card, rabbit refueling his egg-shaped automobile, petrol pump (EK) 2337483
24332
389
Greeting Cards, Holidays
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Boldog karácsonyi ünnepeket / Christmas greeting art postcard, child with telephone and dog. Amag 2699. (fl)
2337480
24333
389
Greeting Cards, Holidays
Ansichtskarten
T4
1913 Herzlichen Glückwunsch zum Geburtstage / Birthday greeting art postcard, doves with flowers. Art Nouveau, Floral, Emb. litho (apró lyuk / tiny hole)
2337484
24334
389
Greeting Cards, Holidays
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1933 Boldog karácsonyi ünnepeket / Christmas greeting art postcard, Angel with toys by the Christmas tree (EK)
2337482
24335
389
Greeting Cards, Holidays
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1900 Boldog Újévet! / New Year greeting art postcard. Theo. Stroefer's Kunstverlag. Aquarell Postkarte Serie XXXVII (Kinder) No. 4. litho (EK) 2334401
24336
389
Greeting Cards, Holidays
Ansichtskarten
T3
1901 Róza / Name Day greeting card with clovers. litho (EB)
2334409
24337
389
Greeting Cards, Holidays
Ansichtskarten
T4
1906 Kellemes Karácsonyi Ünnepeket! / Christmas greeting art postcard. litho (vágott / cut) 2334356
24338
389
Greeting Cards, Holidays
Ansichtskarten
T4
1906 Art Nouveau, Floral Emb. litho greeting card (apró lyuk / tiny pinhole)
bis 1 000 HUF
100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF
200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF
500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF
1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF
2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF
5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF
10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF
20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF
50 000 HUF
ab 1 000 000 HUF
100 000 HUF