10934.
400. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Stich
85 000 HUF
225,46 EUR, 242,86 USD
Hunt, Charles (1803-1877): Northampton Grand National Steeple Chase (Third fence), 1837. Kézzel színezett litográfia, papír. Üvegezett fa keretben. 37x59,5 cm / Hunt, Charles (1803-1877): Northampton Grand National Steeple Chase (Third fence), 1837. Hand coloured lithograph on paper. Framed. 37x59,5 cm