Ókori Görögország / Ionia / Miletos ~Kr. e. 478-390. Obolus Ag (1,09g) T:2 Ancient Greece / Ionia / Miletos ~478-390 BC Obol Ag "Forepart of lion right, head left / Stellate pattern within incuse square" (1,09g) C:XF
Kelták / Cisalpina 3. század Drachma Ag (Massalia típus) Nimfa jobbra / Farkas vagy oroszlán jobbra, felette "MASSA" felirat (2,55g) T:2- Celts / Cisalpine 3rd Century Drachma Ag (Massalia type) head of Nymph right / Wolf or lion right, with "MASSA" inscription above (2,55g) C:VF Dess 32(?)
Ókori Görögország / Kolchis Kr.e. 5. sz. Hemidrachma Ag (2,09g) T:2 Ancient Greece / Kolchis 5th Century BC Hemidrachm Ag "Archaic female head right / Bull's head right" (2,09g) C:XF
Párthus Birodalom / Ekbatána / Vologases IV. 147-191. Drachma Ag (3,52g) T:2,2- Parthian Empire / Ecbatana / Vologases IV 147-191. Drachm Ag (3,52g) C:XF,VF
Római Köztársaság / Róma / Gaius Fonteius Kr.e. 114-113. Denár Ag (2,05g) T:3 Republic of Rome / Rome / Gaius Fonteius 114-113 BC Denarius Ag "[L - star] / [C F]ONT - ROMA" (2,05g) C:F
Római Köztársaság / Marcus Antonius Kr.e. 32-31. Antoninianus Ag (3,05g) T:2- Republic of Rome / Marcus Antonius 32-31 BC Legionary Denarius Ag "ANT AVG III VIR R P C / LEG IX" (3,05g) C:VF
Római Birodalom / Róma / Vespasianus 69-79. Denár Ag (2,79g) T:3 Roman Empire / Rome / Vespasian 69-79. Denarius Ag "[IMP CAES]AR VESPASIANVS [AVG] / PON MAX [TRP COS V]" (2,79g) C:F RIC II 702.
Római Birodalom / Róma / Domitianus 69-79. Denár Ag (3,21g) T:3 Roman Empire / Rome / Domitian 69-79. Denarius Ag "IMP CAES DOMIT AVG GERM P P TR P XI / IMP XXI [C]OS XVI [C]ENS P P P" (3,21g) C:F RIC II 702.
Római Birodalom / Róma / Traianus 103-104. Denár Ag (2,54g) T:2- Roman Empire / Rome / Trajan 103-104. Denarius Ag "IMP TRAIANO AVG GER DAC P M TR P / COS V P P SPQR OPTIMO PRINC" (2,54g) C:VF RIC II 119.