Kelták / Cisalpina 3. század Drachma Ag (Massalia típus) Nimfa jobbra / Farkas vagy oroszlán jobbra, felette "MASSA" felirat (2,55g) T:2- Celts / Cisalpine 3rd Century Drachma Ag (Massalia type) head of Nymph right / Wolf or lion right, with "MASSA" inscription above (2,55g) C:VF Dess 32(?)
Keleti Kelták / Trákia / Thaszosz Kr. e. ~II-I. század Ag Tetradrachma (16,20g) T:3 Eastern Celtic Tribes / Thrace / Thassos ~2nd-1st century BC Ag Tetradrachm "IRAKLEOUS - SOTIROS - THASION" (16,20g) C:F
Keleti Kelták / Trákia / Thaszosz Kr. e. ~II-I. század Ag Tetradrachma (16,52g) T:3 Eastern Celtic Tribes / Thrace / Thassos ~2nd-1st century BC Ag Tetradrachm "IRAKLEOUS - SOTIROS - THASION" (16,52g) C:F
Ókori Görögország / Kolchis Kr.e. 5. sz. Hemidrachma Ag (2,09g) T:2 Ancient Greece / Kolchis 5th Century BC Hemidrachm Ag "Archaic female head right / Bull's head right" (2,09g) C:XF
Ókori Görögország / Ionia / Miletos ~Kr. e. 478-390. Obolus Ag (1,09g) T:2 Ancient Greece / Ionia / Miletos ~478-390 BC Obol Ag "Forepart of lion right, head left / Stellate pattern within incuse square" (1,09g) C:XF
Párthus Birodalom / Ekbatána / Vologases IV. 147-191. Drachma Ag (3,52g) T:2,2- Parthian Empire / Ecbatana / Vologases IV 147-191. Drachm Ag (3,52g) C:XF,VF
Római Köztársaság / Róma / Caecilius Metellus Diadematus Kr.e. 128. Denár Ag (3,71g) T:3 Republic of Rome / Rome / Caecilius Metellus Diadematus 128 BC Denarius Ag "ROMA / XVI" (3,71g) C:F Sear 138
Római Köztársaság / Róma / Marcus Servilius Kr.e. 116. Denár Ag (3,54g) T:3 Republic of Rome / Rome / Marcus Servilius 116 BC Denarius Ag "ROMA / Q - M SERGI SILVS" (3,54g) C:F Sear 163
Római Köztársaság / Róma / L. Pomponius Molo Kr.e. 97. Denár Ag (3,14g) T:3 Republic of Rome / Rome / L. Pomponius Molo 97 BC Denarius Ag "L POMPON MOLO / [NV]MA POMPIL" (3,14g) C:F Sear5 #214
Római Birodalom / Róma / Julius Caesar Kr. e. 49-48. Denár Ag bankári jelzésekkel (3.38g) T:3 Roman Empire / Rome / Julius Caesar 49-48 BC Denarius Ag "CAESAR" with banker's marks (3.38g) C:F RSC 49.
Római Birodalom / Róma / Augustus Kr.e. 36. Denár Ag (3.45g) T:3 Roman Empire / Rome / Augustus 36 BC Denarius Ag "IMP CAESAR DIVI F III VIR ITER R P C / COS ITER ET TER DESIG" (3.45g) C:F RSC 91.