30871.
413. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Ungarische Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
12 000 HUF
31,83 EUR, 34,29 USD
Schwartz István (1851-1924) 1885. "Országos Általános Kiállítás Budapesten 1885 / Földváry Mátyásnak Budapest - Az érdem jeléül" Br emlékérem (142,75g/65mm) T:1- kis ph., patina / Hungary 1885. "National Exposition at Budapest in 1885 / For Mátyás Földváry from Budapest - As the Sign of Merit" Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: István Schwartz (142,75g/65mm) C:AU small edge error, patina