Ausztria ~1840. "A Szent Bérmálás emlékére" kétoldalas Ag emlékérem, eredeti dísztokban, "Frühwald" tanúsítvánnyal. Szign.: Drentwett (27mm/6,43g) T:PP patina Austria ~1840. "Souvenir of Holy Confirmation" two-sided Ag medallion in original case, with "Frühwald" certificate. Sign: Drentwett. "SIE EMPFIENGEN DEN HEIL. GEIST. / DER GEIST IST'S DER LEBENDIG MACHT - JOHANN 6. V. 63." (27mm/6,43g) C:PP...
Ausztria 1846. "A Grazi Városháza / A német föld- és erdőgazdálkodók 10. gyűlése Stájerországban 1846" kétoldalas Br emlékérem. Szign.:Konrad Lange (1855-1921) (49mm) T:1- hátoldalán ragasztónyom Austria 1846. "Town Hall of Gratz / The 10th Assembly of German Land and Forestry Farmers in Styria 1846" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: Konrad Lange (1855-1921) (49mm) C:AU gluemark on reve...
Csehszlovákia 1935. "Tomas G. Masaryk elnök 85. születésnapja" Ag emlékérem, peremén jelzett. Szign.: O. Spaniel (14,95g/0.987/32mm) T:2 ph. Czechoslovakia 1935. "85th Anniversary - Birth of Tomas G. Masaryk" Ag commemorative medallion, hallmark on the edge. Sign.: O. Spaniel (14,95g/0.987/32mm) C:XF edge error