30953.
418. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Ungarische Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
5 000 HUF
13,51 EUR, 14,71 USD
Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1971. "70 éves a Magyar Numizmatikai Társulat 1901-1971" kétoldalas, ezüstpatinázott Br emlékérem (60mm) T:2 kis ph Hungary 1971. "The 70th Anniversary of the Hungarian Numismatic Society 1901-1971" two-sided, silver patinated Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:Walter Madarassy (1909-1994) (60mm) C:XF small edge error