38 000 HUF
Schéner Mihály (1923-2009): Sümegi György művészettörténész cipői, 1999. Olaj, farost, jelezve jobbra lent. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Apró felületi karcolással. 35,5x60 cm/ Mihály Schéner (1923-2009): The shoes of art historian György Sümegi, 1999. Oil on fibre board, signed lower right. With autograph description on the reverse. With minor scratch on the surface. 35,5x60 cm