31332.
421. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Ungarische Ärztliche Medaillen und Plaketten
8 500 HUF
22,55 EUR, 24,29 USD
Csúcs Ferenc (1905-1999) 1974. "Doctor Bánhidy Ferenc, az orvostudományok kandidátusa" egyoldalas öntött bronz emlékérem, peremen számozással (65mm) T:2 patina, kis ph / Hungary 1974. "Dr. Ferenc Bánhidy, Candidate of Medicine" one-sided cast bronze commemorative medallion, on the edge with numbering. Sign.:Ferenc Csúcs (1905-1999) (65mm) C:XF patina, small edge error