31379.
421. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Ungarische Ärztliche Medaillen und Plaketten
10 000 HUF
26,53 EUR, 28,57 USD
Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1973. "Prof. Dr. Kettesy Aladár 80 éves" kétoldalas bronz emlékplakett (85mm) T:2 patina / Hungary 1973. "Dr. Aladár Kettesy is 80 years old" two-sided bronze commemorative plaque. Sign.:Walter Madarassy (1909-1994) (85mm) C:XF patina