31406.
421. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Ungarische Ärztliche Medaillen und Plaketten
6 000 HUF
15,92 EUR, 17,14 USD
Vastagh László (1902-1972) 1927. "Professor Dr. Moravcsik Ernő Emil 1858-1924 / Officium ante omnia" kétoldalas Br emlékérem (60mm) T:2,2- patina, karc / Hungary 1927. "Dr. Professor Ernő Emil Moravcsik 1858-1924 / Officium ante omnia" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:László Vastagh (1902-1972) (60mm) C:XF, VF patina, scratches HP.: 6370.