30128.
422. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Umschläge mit Münzen und Banknoten
4 200 HUF
11,14 EUR, 12,00 USD
Svájc 1987. "SKI-WM Crans Montana (Crans Montana-i Sí Világbajnokság)" jelzett Ag bélyegérem, érmés borítékban, bélyeggel, elsőnapi bélyegzéssel (0.999) T:PP patina Switzerland 1985. "SKI-WM Crans Montana" hallmarked Ag stamp-shaped commemorative medallion in coin envelope with stamp and FDC cancellation (0.999) C:PP patina