1 000 HUF
2,70 EUR, 2,94 USD
Nürnberg, Nuremberg; Bratwurstglöcklein, Inneres / inn, restaurant. "Aquarellkarte" Kunstverlag Hermann Martin No. 4553. Art Nouveau, litho (small tear)
T2/3