31214.
426. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Ungarische Ärztliche Medaillen und Plaketten
8 500 HUF
22,55 EUR, 24,29 USD
Lapis András (1942-) 1977. "Országos Onkológiai Intézet 1952-1977" kétoldalas, nagyméretű Br emlékplakett (~116mm) T:1- kis patina / Hungary 1977. "National Institute of Onkology 1952-1977" two-sided, large scale Br commemorative plaque. Sign.:András Lapis (1942-) (~116mm) C:AU small patina