1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon T:2 kissé viseltes mellszalag Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" bronze decoration on ribbon C:XF slightly worn ribbon NMK 249.
1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" bronz kitüntetés modern mellszalagon T:2,2- patina Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" bronze decoration on modern ribbon C:XF,VF patina NMK 249.
1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem a Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:1- Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" bronze decoration without ribbon C:AU NMK 249.
1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem a Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:1- kis patina Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" bronze decoration without ribbon C:AU small patina NMK 249.
1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" jelzetlen Ag kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2- ph., patina Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" Ag decoration without hallmark and ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:VF edge error, patina NMK 133.
1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" peremen jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn + 1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem, II. Rákóczi Ferenc" bronz kitüntetés átfúrva, fül és mellszalag nélkül T:3 Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" Ag decoration with hallmark, without ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn + Hungary 1938. "Upper Hungary Medal, Francis II Rákóczi" ...
1914. "Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem / Der Tapferkeit" bronz kitüntetés mellszalaggal. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:1- Hungary 1914. "Bronze Gallantry Medal (Der Tapferkeit)" bronze decoration with ribbon. Sign.:Tautenhayn C:AU NMK 137.