31172.
430. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Ungarische Ärztliche Medaillen und Plaketten
4 600 HUF
12,20 EUR, 13,14 USD
Lapis András (1942-) 1980. "Dr. Imre József sebészprofesszor / Munkatársai és tanítványai 1930-1980" kétoldalas Br emlékplakett (110mm) T:1- patina / Hungary 1980. "Dr. József Imre Professor of Surgery / From his fellow colleagues and disciples 1930-1980" two-sided Br commemorative plaque. Sign.:András Lapis (1942-) (110mm) C:AU patina