150 000 HUF
397,88 EUR, 428,57 USD
Kaufmann, Karl (1843-1901): Csónakázók. Olaj, vászon. Jelezve balra lent: Ch. Marchand. 37x58 cm. Dekoratív, kissé kopott fakeretben. / Kaufmann, Karl (1843-1901): Down by the seaside. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: Ch. Marchand. 37x58 cm. Framed.