32454.
432. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Sportpreise und Sportgedenkmedaillen
2 000 HUF
Svédország 1954. "Nemzetközi szabadverseny - Svédország-Magyarország - Stockholm 1954" ezüstözött bronz atlétikai díjplakett "Westins Stockholm" gyártói jelzéssel és "200m damer 2. Pris" gravírozással a hátoldalán. Szign.: AH(?) (84x61mm) T:1-,2 patina Sweden 1954. "International competition in free sports - Sweden-Hungary - Stockholm 1954 (Landskamp i fri idrott Sverige Ungern - Stockholm 1954)" silver plated bronze athletic award plaque with "Westins Stockholm" maker's mark and "200m damer 2. Pris" engrave on the backside. Sign.: AH(?) (84x61mm) C:AU,XF patina