16 000 HUF
42,44 EUR, 45,71 USD
1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" peremen jelzett Ag kitüntetés, modern mellszalagon. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2 patina, ph. Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" Ag decoration with hallmark on edge, with modern ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:XF patina, edge error NMK 133.