3 000 HUF
8,11 EUR, 8,82 USD
1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem mellszalaggal. Szign.: Berán T:1- patina Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal with ribbon. Sign.: Berán C:AU patina NMK 428.