Reményi József (1877-1977) 1955. "Magyar Nemzeti Színház 1945-1955 / Színházunk felszabadulásának 10 éves emlékére" bronz emlékérem (80mm) T:2 patina / Hungary 1955. "National Theatre 1945-1955 / 10th Anniversary of the Liberation of our Theatre" bronze commemorative medal. Sign.: József Reményi (80mm) C:XF patina