33106.
440. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Weltweit Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
4 000 HUF
10,61 EUR, 11,43 USD
NSZK 1955. "Schweitzer Albert / 14. January 1955" kétoldalas bronz emlékplakett. Szign.: Bruno Eyerman (83mm) T:1-,2 erős patina FRG 1955. "Albert Schweitzer / 14. January 1955" two-sided bronze commemorative plaque. Sign.: Bruno Eyerman (83mm) C:AU,XF strong patina