8 000 HUF
21,62 EUR, 23,53 USD
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1915. "FM. EHG. FRIEDRICH (Frigyes Főherceg Tábornagy)" bronz sapkajelvény. Szign.: Marschall (32x43mm) T:AU kis patina / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1915. "FM. EHG. FRIEDRICH (Feldmarschall Archduke Friedrich)" bronze cap badge. Sign.: Marschall (32x43mm) C:AU small patina