30 000 HUF
81,08 EUR, 88,24 USD
Choora, afgán tőr, XIX. sz., berakásos csont markolattal, sérült bambusz hüvellyel, h: 30 cm / Choora, Afghan dagger, 19th century, with an inlaid bone handle and a damaged bamboo scabbard, length: 30 cm.