1914. "Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:AU patina, kis ph
Hungary 1914. "Bronze Gallantry Medal (Der Tapferkeit)" bronze decoration without ribbon. Sign.:Tautenhayn C:AU patina, small edge error
NMK 137.