5 000 HUF
13,51 EUR, 14,71 USD
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914. Ferenc József kétoldalas bronz emlékérme, Szign.: Rudolf Neuberger / Arnold Hartig (50mm) T:XF patina Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914. Franz Joseph two sided bronze commemorative coin. Sign.: Rudolf Neuberger / Arnold Hartig (50mm) C: XF patina