32876.
468. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Weltweit Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
5 000 HUF
13,26 EUR, 14,29 USD
Német Államok / Szászország 1826. "Johann Wolfgang von Goethe" bronz emlékérem kissé sérült műanyag dísztokban. Szign.: Friedrich Anton König (42,5mm) T:AU,XF patina, karc / German States / Saxony 1826. "IOH. WOLFG. VON GOETHE / MDCCCXXVI" bronze medallion in slightly damaged plastic case. Sign.: Friedrich Anton König (42,5mm) C:AU,XF patina, scratch