Grußkarten, Feste

Zahl der Lose: 97

1899 (Vorläufer) Emb. litho greeting card with flowers and pen. F.P.S.i.G. Nr. 75. (EK)
43455.
Materialzeichen T2/3

noch {d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn}
Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF
5,18
5,71
Minimales Gebot:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
1900 Viel Glück 1901 / New Year greeting art postcard with horseshoes and clovers. Art Nouveau, Emb. litho (EB)
43456.
Materialzeichen T3

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF
5,18
5,71
Minimales Gebot:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
1902 Herzlichen Glückwunsch zum neuen Jahre / New Year greeting art postcard with black dog and boy smoking a pipe. ERIKA Nr. 1236. litho (EK)
43457.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF
5,18
5,71
Minimales Gebot:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
1904 Prosit Neujahr / New Year greeting art postcard, fairies playing ping-pong (table tennis) with leaves as rackets and mushroom as table with spiderweb net. Druck u. Verlag v. Wezel &amp; Naumann Serie 341. litho (fl)
43458.
Materialzeichen T2/3

1904 Prosit Neujahr / New Year greeting art postcard, fairies playing ping-pong (table tennis) with leaves as rackets and mushroom as table with spiderweb net. Druck u. Verlag v. Wezel & Naumann Serie 341. litho (fl)

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
3 000 HUF
7,77
8,57
Minimales Gebot:
3 000 HUF
3 000 3 600 4 200
1899 (Vorläufer) Srdecné prání / Czech floral litho greeting card with watermill (kis szakadás / small tear)
43459.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF
5,18
5,71
Minimales Gebot:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
1901 Viel Glück zum neuen Jahre / New Year greeting art postcard with clovers. Art Nouveau, Emb. litho
43460.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF
5,18
5,71
Minimales Gebot:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
1901 Die besten Wünsche zum Jahreswechsel / New Year greeting art postcard with clovers, lace pattern. ERIKA Nr. 952. Art Nouveau, Emb. litho (lyuk / pinhole)
43461.
Materialzeichen T4

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF
5,18
5,71
Minimales Gebot:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
1917 Ein frohes Neujahr / New Year greeting art postcard with horseshoes and wallet. Emb. litho (lyuk / pinhole)
43462.
Materialzeichen T4

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF
5,18
5,71
Minimales Gebot:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
1906 Boldog Újévet / New Year greeting art postcard with lady and clovers. W.P.V. 3008. (EB)
43463.
Materialzeichen T3

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF
5,18
5,71
Minimales Gebot:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
Kellemes karácsonyi ünnepeket / Christmas greeting art postcard with horseshoes. Art Nouveau, Emb. litho (EK)
43464.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF
5,18
5,71
Minimales Gebot:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
1909 Gott zum Gruss im neuen Jahr / New Year greeting art postcard. B. Kühlen Nr. 6333. Art Nouveau, litho (fl)
43465.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF
5,18
5,71
Minimales Gebot:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
Szívélyes üdvözlet születésnapjára / Birthday greeting art postcard. Pittius (fl)
43466.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF
5,18
5,71
Minimales Gebot:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800

bis 1 000 HUF 100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF 200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF 500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF 1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF 2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF 5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF 10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF 20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF 50 000 HUF
ab 1 000 000 HUF 100 000 HUF