Werbungen Zahl der Lose: 43
Nach steigender Katalognummer
Nach fallender Katalognummer
699625
23622
16
Advertisement
Ansichtskarten
T2
Riccione sea, erotic, artist signed advertisement, litho 700310
23623
16
Advertisement
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Hock machine shop, advertisement
699948
23624
16
Advertisement
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
699966
23625
16
Advertisement
Ansichtskarten
T2
Singer sewing machine, Russian advertisement, litho 700369
23626
16
Advertisement
Ansichtskarten
T2
Dutch coffee advertisement, Leeuwarden 689800
23627
16
Advertisement
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Budapesti Gázkoksz / Hungarian coke advertisement s: Gebhardt (EK) 690640
23628
16
Advertisement
Ansichtskarten
T2
Schwapp légyfogó / Hungarian fly-trap advertisement, folding card
686006
23629
16
Advertisement
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Saucisson Pierrot, litho s: Ribet 698583
23630
16
Advertisement
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Kalodont, toothpaste advertisement, dwarves, litho (fl)
698582
23631
16
Advertisement
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
587950
23632
16
Advertisement
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1926 Nemzetközi Embervédelmi Kiállítás, Budapest / Humanitarian Expo, litho s: Fejes Gy. 685567
23633
16
Advertisement
Ansichtskarten
T2
Günther Wagner's Pelikan tinten / ink advertisement s: W. Bechstein Steigerungsstufen:
bis 1 000 HUF
100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF
200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF
500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF
1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF
2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF
5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF
10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF
20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF
50 000 HUF
ab 1 000 000 HUF
100 000 HUF