20 000 HUF
54,05 EUR, 58,82 USD
Antik, 19. századi francia aranyozott ezüst (Ag.) nyakék, mesterjeggyel (BIIA), nettó: 46,4 g, d: 9,5 cm /
Anqitue, 19th century French goldplated silver (Ag.) collar, with "BIIA" hallmark, 46,4 g, d: 9,5 cm