30309.
25. Gelaufene Gross-Auktion
Ungarische Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
12 000 HUF
Soltra Elemér (1922-2013) 1991. "In memoriam Borsay Pál 1921-1976" pécsi zongoraművész és zenepedagógus emlékére készült Br emlékérem (312,9g/99mm) T:2 kis patina / Hungary 1991. "In memoriam Pál Borsay 1921-1976" Br commemorative medal made in memory of pianist and music teacher from Pécs. Sign.: Elemér Soltra (312,9g/99mm) T:2 small patina