Krnács Ágota (1976-): Honvágy, 2006. Ecolin, színes tus, karton, jelezve jobbra lent, hátoldalán címkén feliratozott. 50x60 cm / Ágota Krnács (1976-): Homesick, 2006. Ecolin and ink on board, signed lower right, with description on the reverse. 50x60 cm
Bruno Bruni (1935-): Il Pettirosso. Litográfia, papír, jelzett, számozott (49/100). Lapon apró foltokkal, 80x60 cm / Bruno Bruni (1935-): Il Pettirosso. Lithograph on paper, signed, numbered (49/100). With tiny spots, 80x60 cm
Olga Grechina (1947-): Út a karneválhoz. Ofszet nyomat, papír, jelzett, számozott (169/250). 52,5x77 cm / Olga Grechina (1947-), Russian painter: Carnival. Offste on paper, signed, numbered (169/250). 52,5x77 cm
David Hockney (1937-): Little boodge. Litográfia, papír. Jelzett. Kisebb törésnyomokkal. Üvegezett fakeretben. 27×40,5 cm / David Hockney (1937-): Little boodge. Lithograph on paper. Signed. With some small flaws on the paper. Framed. 27×40,5 cm
Szabó Zoltán, Angyalföldi (1929-2014): Család. Akvarell, papír, jelezve balra lent. Üvegezett fakeretben. 62×85 cm. / Zoltán Szabó, Angyalföldi (1929-2014): Family. Watercolour on paper, signed lower left. Framed with glass. 62×85 cm.
Wanyek Tivadar (1910-1981): Randevú, 1975. Olaj, farost. Jelzett. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Fa keretben. Kisebb felületi karcolásokkal. 50x39,5 cm / Tivadar Vanjek (1910-1981): Rendezvous, 1975. Oil on fibre board. Signed. With autograph description on the reverse. With some minir scratches on the surface. Framed. 50x39,5 cm