Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia ~1916-1918. "IV. Károly" egyoldalas bronz eml... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/38/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-und-Auslandische-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~15945/Osztrak-Magyar-Monarchia-7E1916-1918-IV-Karoly-egyoldalas-bronz-emlek-plakett-SzignH-Kauts~II2615192
2615192
30326
38
Hungarian and foreign commemorative medallions, plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia ~1916-1918. "IV. Károly" egyoldalas bronz emlék plakett. Szign.:H. Kautsch (1859-1943) (74x55mm) T:2 patina /
Austro-Hungarian Monarchy ~1916-1918. "Karl IV" one-sided bronze commemorative plaque. Sign.:H. Kautsch (1859-1943) (74x55mm) C:XF patina