Tornay Endre András (1949-2008) 1990. "Art of today 3rd - Művészet ma - FMK (Fiatal Művészek Klubja) Gallery Hungary" kétoldalas bronz emlékplakett (110mm) T:1- kis patina /
Hungary 1990. "Art of today 3rd - FMK (Young Artist's Club) Gallery Hungary" two-sided bronze commemorative plaque. Sign.: Endre András Tornay (110mm) C:AU small patina