10194.
40. Gelaufene Gross-Auktion
Zeitgenössische Gemälde und Grafiken
360 000 HUF
Nem's Judit (Nemes Judith, 1948-): 03/beta-gold/871.259.436, 2003. Akril, vászon, jelzett a hátoldalán. 50x50 cm. / Nem's Judit (Nemes Judith, 1948-): 03/beta-gold/871.259.436, 2003. Acrylic on canvas. Signed on the reverse, 50x50 cm.