10191.
40. Gelaufene Gross-Auktion
Zeitgenössische Gemälde und Grafiken
340 000 HUF
Victor Vasarely (1908-1997): Katzag. Szitanyomat, papír. Jelzett, számozott VI/XXX. Üvegezett fakeretben. 55x53 cm / Victor Vasarely (1908-1997): Katzag. Screenprint on paper. Signed, numbered VI/XXX. Framed. 55x53 cm.