75 000 HUF
198,94 EUR, 214,29 USD
Ausztria ~1915. "Mária Terézia / Mária Terézia-emlékmű" bronz emlékérem, "Kriegsfürsorgeamt 1914-1916" gyártói dísztokban. Szign.: Anton Scharff (64mm) T:AU patina, karc, a tok kissé sérült, viseltes / Austria ~1915. "Maria Theresia / Maria Theresia monument in Vienna" bronze commemorative medallion in "Kriegsfürsorgeamt 1914-1916" decorative case. Sign.: Anton Scharff (64mm) C:AU patina, scratch, worn case