30181.
40. Gelaufene Gross-Auktion
Sportpreise und Sportgedenkmedaillen
7 000 HUF
18,92 EUR, 20,59 USD
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1927. "Nagy Regatta 1927.VI.11-12." jelzett Ag sport díjérem füllel, "S.G.A." gyártói jelzéssel, hátoldalán gravírozva (21,20g/0.800/38mm) T:XF patina, karc / Hungary 1927. "The Big Regatta 1927.VI.11-12." Ag sport award medal with an ear, hallmark and "S.G.A." maker's mark, engraved on reverse. Sign.: Lajos Berán (21,20g/0.800/38mm) C:XF patina, scratch